english deutsch
Startseite
Ausschreibung
Anmeldung + Kontakt
Die Strecke
Teilnehmer 2016
Bilder
Videos
Zimmer
Presse
Partner
www.raceacrossthealps.at
 
 Fahrer 2016

 Ergebnisse
 RATA 2015
 RATA 2014
 RATA 2013 Damen
 RATA 2013
 RATA 2012
 RATA 2011
 RATA 2010
 RATA 2009
 RATA 2008
 RATA 2007
 RATA 2006
 RATA 2005
 RATA 2004
 RATA 2003
 RATA 2002
 RATA 2001

 Downloads
 Höhenprofil
 Logo Rata 2016
 Rata 2016
RATA Race Across the Alps
 

 

1. Robert PetzoldDE, DresdenPetz Racing
2. François GrandjeanCH, St-GeorgeTeam FAG
3. Hans GlattDE, PfaffenhoffenUim Doi Roasa
4. Sabina CompassiCH, Stansstad
5. Nadja PrielingAT, Reith/KitzbühlBikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger
6. Matthew DaviesGB, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, UK. SY5 0HRRhino Velo Race Team
7. Marcel RenggliCH, WolhusenVC Rollers Wolhusen
8. Corinne FurrerCH, Stalden
9. Yvan MombeletFR, Residant à BONNEVILLE Haute SavoieVendeur Article de Sport Genève
10. Florian SchütteDE, Einbeck TeGreeneTeam Orthopädie Manufaktur
11. Beat NachtCH, Gümligen
12. Willi PrechtnerDE, Rettenbach
13. Kilian LernbecherDE, UnterthingauRC Allgäu
14. Andreas TassenbacherAT, InnsbrucktomSILLER.at
15. Stephan Ruppen CH, VispStefan Ruppen
16. Paul LindnerAT, SalzburgBikepalast/Franz der Wirt, Bergheim
17. Robert KunzDE, Pfaffenhofen
18. Lukas KienreichAT, GrazV.URC
19. Dr. Olah TamasHU, H 2483 - Gardony
20. Matthias ReinfriedDE, DresdenPicardellics Velo Team Dresden e.V.
21. Heiko LüddeckeDE, Kernen i. ReimstalTeam Strassacker
22. Oliver KurzweilDE, München
23. Walter SagederAT, EberstalzellRC Dana Pyhrn Priel
24. Klaus BermansederDE, Dietmannsried-Allgäu
25. Fritz GeersDE, Clausthal-ZellerfeldFritz Geers - Ultrasportler. powered by Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.
26. Hans-Jürgen HeinzmannDE, Flensburgmaris IT
27. Richini Plinio CesareIT, Borno via Milano 2Team Extremebike
28. Severin ZotterAT, GrazV.URC
29. Marc LeyderLU , L-8531 EllTrisport Racing Team
30. Robin van GemertNL, Landgraaf
31. Gernot WolframUSA, Cary
32. Manfred KuenAT, OberperfussRC Oberperfuss
33. Slim Gamh-DridDE,
34. Peter ScherrerDE, SauerlachKirchmair Cycling / Equipe Velo Team
35. Jens Christian BrockmannDE, Nachrodt - WiblingwerdeTV Jan Siegen
36. Andre ReschAT, NaudersTeam Alt Nauders
37. Harry SchweikertDE, MannheimTeamname: bike-innovations